GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Vase 13877293
nr 1387 7293
Timo Sarpaneva
(1926-2006), Finland
Timo Sarpaneva (1926-2006), Finland. Iittala. Signerad och numrerad, 1730/1993. Klart och matt glas. Height: 25, 5 cm,
VASE, Iittala. Signerad och numrerad, 1730/1993. Klart och matt glas. Höjd: 25,5 cm
Timo Sarpaneva, born 1926, dead 2006, Finnish designer and professor.
700
SEK 350
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:12:18
27/3 14:35:32
300 kr
29/3 19:07:18
Timo Sarpaneva
Read more about Timo Sarpaneva